ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12691389
nr 1269 1389
Gustaf Arnolds
(1881-1969), Sverige
Gustaf Arnolds (1881-1969), Sweden. "Pojke med tupp", attributed, no signature. Oil on canvas, 81x63,
OIL PAINTING, "Pojke med tupp", tillskriven, ej signerad. Olja på duk, 81x63 cm
2000
SEK 1000
Monday August 19 2019
at 19:05:52
19/8 17:51:07